DropNew games every day at 6 AM and 6 PM PT
← All games
Cover image for Toy PiratesPlay Toy Pirates on tinybulb.com
Original Phone-friendlyAdded 2 hours ago

Toy Pirates

by @leonovco

Toy pirate ship brawls between palm islands

Opens the creator's site in a new tab. Foundplay doesn't host games. Link checked working 1 hour ago. How we check links.

Post
upvotes
0
play
1

Source: x.com/leonovco/status/2111916270912434449

Is this your game?Made this game? Claim the listing to edit it. New free boosts are paused: overwhelming demand from paying creators.Get a badgeRequest removal

Made this game? Get players from $10

At a glance

Toy Pirates is a free action and arcade game that plays in your browser on tinybulb.com, with touch controls for phones. On Foundplay since October 19, 2026, with 1 play.

Platforms

Computer, phone

Developer

Released

On Foundplay October 19, 2026

Questions

Is Toy Pirates free to play?
Yes. Toy Pirates is free and plays in your browser on tinybulb.com. Foundplay links to it but doesn't host it.
Do I need to download Toy Pirates?
No. It runs in a browser tab, with nothing to install.
Is Toy Pirates safe?
Foundplay checks its link every few hours and gives it a daily safety check (malware blocklists, downloads, crypto miners, parked domains and fake virus warnings), and hides the game at once if that check fails. No check can promise a site is safe: if a game asks you to download something or for a password, leave it.
Can I play Toy Pirates on my phone?
Yes. It has touch controls and plays in your phone's browser, with no app.
What games are like Toy Pirates?
LightRide, Breaking: Kaiju! and Tesla Roadster Can Fly, from More like this below. They're free in your browser too.
Who made Toy Pirates?
It was made by @leonovco on X.

Comments

No comments yet.