DropNew games every day at 6 AM and 6 PM PT
← All games
Cover image for Quest SweeperPlay Quest Sweeper on clairvoyanceai.com
MashupAdded 2 hours ago

Quest Sweeper

by @draginol

Minesweeper with hearts, armor and monsters

Opens the creator's site in a new tab. Foundplay doesn't host games. Link checked working 1 hour ago. How we check links.

Post
upvotes
0
plays
0

Source: x.com/draginol/status/2112161340177682665

Is this your game?Made this game? Claim the listing to edit its description, genres and links. It takes a minute and it's free.Get a badgeRequest removal

Made this game? Get players from $10

At a glance

Quest Sweeper is a free puzzle and RPG game that plays in your browser on clairvoyanceai.com. On Foundplay since October 19, 2026.

Developer

Released

On Foundplay October 19, 2026

Questions

Is Quest Sweeper free to play?
Yes. Quest Sweeper is free and plays in your browser on clairvoyanceai.com. Foundplay links to it but doesn't host it.
Do I need to download Quest Sweeper?
No. It runs in a browser tab, with nothing to install.
Is Quest Sweeper safe?
Foundplay checks its link every few hours and gives it a daily safety check (malware blocklists, downloads, crypto miners, parked domains and fake virus warnings), and hides the game at once if that check fails. No check can promise a site is safe: if a game asks you to download something or for a password, leave it.
What games are like Quest Sweeper?
Under Training, Duck Magic and Necrotic Dungeon, from More like this below. They're free in your browser too.
Who made Quest Sweeper?
It was made by @draginol on X.

Comments

No comments yet.